3,423
edits
(→Awards) |
|||
(40 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | !width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | ||
!width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | !width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Race: || Caucasian | || Race: || Caucasian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Citizenship: || USA | || Citizenship: || USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Interests: || Family, Christian Apologetics, Apple products, Writing his first novel | || Interests: || Counter-Human Trafficking Advocacy, Family, Christian Apologetics, Apple products, Writing his first novel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of | || Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of beginning of latest LOA 2012-10-13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| RPC Characters: || | || RPC Characters: || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 136: | Line 103: | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
=== | ===All Characters=== | ||
* ''In order of appearance'' | * ''In order of appearance'' | ||
{| border=0 style="border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left; font-size: 100%" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border=0 style="border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left; font-size: 100%" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 150: | Line 117: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Marcus Hastings|Marcus Hastings]] | || [[Marcus Hastings|Marcus Hastings]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| TRAINEE | || TRAINEE | ||
Line 159: | Line 126: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| CMO | || CMO | ||
Line 168: | Line 135: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_sciences_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_sciences_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| SCI | || SCI | ||
Line 177: | Line 144: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_command_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_command_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| GUEST | || GUEST | ||
Line 186: | Line 153: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_command_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_command_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| NAV | || NAV | ||
Line 195: | Line 162: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| GUEST | || GUEST | ||
|| KIROV | || KIROV | ||
|| 210511 - 210511 | || 210511 - 210511 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:O-5.png|Commander(O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| XO | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 189: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Lemitt Vornholt | Lemitt Vornholt]] | || [[Lemitt Vornholt | Lemitt Vornholt]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_engineering_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_engineering_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| CSO | || CSO | ||
Line 230: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Maya Zhunio | Maya | || [[Maya Zhunio | Maya Hastings]] | ||
|| [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png|Lieutenant, Junior Grade (LTjg O-2)]] | ||
|| LTjg | || LTjg | ||
|| CNS | || CNS | ||
|| KUSANAGI | || KUSANAGI | ||
|| 130922 - 131214 | || 130922 - 131214 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| aCOU | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 234: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Taka Kwihani | Taka Kwihani]] | || [[Taka Kwihani | Taka Kwihani]] | ||
|| [[Image:o-1.png | || [[Image:o-1.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | ||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| FCO | || FCO | ||
Line 258: | Line 243: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Ens_engineering_small.png | || [[Image:Ens_engineering_small.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | ||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| ENG | || ENG | ||
Line 267: | Line 252: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:O-4.png | || [[Image:O-4.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| XO | || XO | ||
Line 285: | Line 270: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Everet Snow | Everet Snow]] | || [[Everet Snow | Everet Snow]] | ||
|| [[Image:O-8.png | || [[Image:O-8.png|Rear Admiral (RADM O-8)]] | ||
|| RADM | || RADM | ||
|| COMPA | || COMPA | ||
|| SFPA | || SFPA | ||
|| 140801 - 141201 | || 140801 - 141201 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:vadm_command_small.png|Vice Admiral (VADM O-9)]] | |||
|| VADM | |||
|| COMPA | |||
|| SFPA | |||
|| 240903 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 303: | Line 297: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Wolf Northan | Wolf Northan]] | || [[Wolf Northan | Wolf Northan]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_support_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| OPS | || OPS | ||
Line 321: | Line 315: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Ella Serenidad | Ella Serenidad]] | || [[Ella Serenidad | Ella Serenidad]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| CSO | || CSO | ||
Line 364: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | |||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| aCOMM | || aCOMM | ||
Line 373: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | |||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| COMM | || COMM | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2262.210<BR> | || 2262.210 - 2263.155<BR> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 398: | Line 392: | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2261.206 - 2262.080 | || 2261.206 - 2262.080 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | |||
|| CAPT | |||
|| CO | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2263.155 - 2262.212 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 418: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Badge2-300.png|50px|Starfleet Insignia Pin circa 2770|center]] | |||
|| PALADIN | || PALADIN | ||
|| ADVISOR | || ADVISOR | ||
|| ODYSSEY | || ODYSSEY | ||
|| 27720831-27721209 | || 27720831-27721209 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 433: | Line 445: | ||
|| SEC | || SEC | ||
|| HOOD | || HOOD | ||
|| 2262.207 | || 2262.207 - 2263.144 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 442: | Line 463: | ||
|| FO | || FO | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2262.216 | || 2262.216 - 2262.347 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-5-command.png|Commander (O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| CO | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2262.347 - 2263.155 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| ORIGINS | |||
|| [[Kiska_Merrick|Kiska Merrick]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-2-sci-med.png|Lieutenant, JG (O-2)]] | |||
|| LTJG | |||
|| NUR | |||
|| HOOD | |||
|| 2263.144 - 2263.286 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
Line 598: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ADMIN | || ADMIN | ||
|| | || 2 | ||
|| Everett Snow | || Everett Snow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| CO | || CO | ||
|| | || 3 | ||
|| Bruce "Lucky" Paulson | || Bruce "Lucky" Paulson, Claire Riley | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| FO/XO | || FO/XO | ||
|| | || 4 | ||
|| Taka Kwihani, Sean Merrick, Claire Riley | || Taka Kwihani, Sean Merrick, Claire Riley, Marcus Hastings | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 645: | Line 692: | ||
|| 1 | || 1 | ||
|| Marcus Hastings | || Marcus Hastings | ||
|- | |||
|| NUR | |||
|| 1 | |||
|| Kiska Merrick | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| CNS/COU | || CNS/COU | ||
|| | || 2 | ||
|| Maya Zhunio | || Maya Zhunio | ||
Line 955: | Line 1,007: | ||
|| 27721209 | || 27721209 | ||
|| Relieved PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | || Relieved PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-12-13 | |||
|| 2262.347 | |||
|| Assigned CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2263.144 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Joshua McKnight as SEC, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2263.144 | |||
|| Assigned LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-06-05 | |||
|| 2263.155 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-06-05 | |||
|| 2263.155 | |||
|| Relieved ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-06-05 | |||
|| 2263.155 | |||
|| Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-07-31 | |||
|| 2263.212 | |||
|| Relieved CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-09-03 | |||
|| 240903 | |||
|| Assigned VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 2263.286 | |||
|| Relieved LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |- |