3,423
edits
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | !width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | ||
!width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | !width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of | || Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of beginning of latest LOA 2012-10-13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 175: | ||
|| XO | || XO | ||
|| FEARLESS | || FEARLESS | ||
|| 240822 | || 240822 - 241013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 254: | Line 218: | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | || [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| | || aCOU | ||
|| FEARLESS | || FEARLESS | ||
|| 240822 | || 240822 - 241013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 319: | Line 283: | ||
|| COMPA | || COMPA | ||
|| SFPA | || SFPA | ||
|| 240903 | || 240903 - 241013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 526: | Line 490: | ||
|| NUR | || NUR | ||
|| HOOD | || HOOD | ||
|| 2263.144 | || 2263.144 - 2263.286 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,062: | ||
|| 240903 | || 240903 | ||
|| Assigned VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | || Assigned VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | ||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 2263.286 | |||
|| Relieved LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |- |