Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT Jerid Dorvan || USS ''Serapis''/Deep Space 13 || Kimberly Huff | | CAPT Jerid Dorvan || USS ''Serapis''/Deep Space 13 || Kimberly Huff | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| '''CAPT William Franklin || USS ''Odysseus'' || Tim Sowards''' | |||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT G'dek syr G'erk || USS ''Leviathan'' || Sean Speake | | CAPT G'dek syr G'erk || USS ''Leviathan'' || Sean Speake | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT Farhad Ghazim || USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | | CAPT Farhad Ghazim || USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| '''CAPT Tre Harris VII || USS ''Daedalus'' || Reggie McKamie''' | |||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT Trig Hawker || USS ''Circe'' || Chris Aubrey | | CAPT Trig Hawker || USS ''Circe'' || Chris Aubrey |