270
edits
m (→Military Ranks) |
m (→Military Ranks) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gol'aragos||[[Image:Golaragos.GIF]]||Commodore | |Gol'aragos||[[Image:Golaragos.GIF]]||Commodore | ||
|- | |||
|Uan'akkogos||[[Image:Uanakkogos.GIF]]||Captain | |||
|- | |||
|Das'akkogos||[[Image:Dasakkogos.GIF]]||Commander | |||
|- | |||
|Fes'akkogos||[[Image:Fesakkogos.GIF]]||Lieutenant Commander | |||
|- | |||
|Gol'akkogos||[[Image:Golakkogos.GIF]]||Lieutenant | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits