3,423
edits
(25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | !width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | ||
!width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | !width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Race: || Caucasian | || Race: || Caucasian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Citizenship: || USA | || Citizenship: || USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Interests: || Family, Christian Apologetics, Apple products, Writing his first novel | || Interests: || Counter-Human Trafficking Advocacy, Family, Christian Apologetics, Apple products, Writing his first novel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of | || Leaves of Absence: || 5 - 42 months / 3.5 years (as of beginning of latest LOA 2012-10-13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 117: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Marcus Hastings|Marcus Hastings]] | || [[Marcus Hastings|Marcus Hastings]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| TRAINEE | || TRAINEE | ||
Line 141: | Line 126: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| CMO | || CMO | ||
Line 150: | Line 135: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_sciences_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_sciences_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| SCI | || SCI | ||
Line 159: | Line 144: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_command_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_command_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| GUEST | || GUEST | ||
Line 168: | Line 153: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_command_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_command_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| NAV | || NAV | ||
Line 177: | Line 162: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| GUEST | || GUEST | ||
|| KIROV | || KIROV | ||
|| 210511 - 210511 | || 210511 - 210511 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:O-5.png|Commander(O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| XO | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 189: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Lemitt Vornholt | Lemitt Vornholt]] | || [[Lemitt Vornholt | Lemitt Vornholt]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_engineering_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_engineering_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| CSO | || CSO | ||
Line 212: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Maya Zhunio | Maya | || [[Maya Zhunio | Maya Hastings]] | ||
|| [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png | || [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png|Lieutenant, Junior Grade (LTjg O-2)]] | ||
|| LTjg | || LTjg | ||
|| CNS | || CNS | ||
|| KUSANAGI | || KUSANAGI | ||
|| 130922 - 131214 | || 130922 - 131214 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| aCOU | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 231: | Line 234: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Taka Kwihani | Taka Kwihani]] | || [[Taka Kwihani | Taka Kwihani]] | ||
|| [[Image:o-1.png | || [[Image:o-1.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | ||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| FCO | || FCO | ||
Line 240: | Line 243: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Ens_engineering_small.png | || [[Image:Ens_engineering_small.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | ||
|| ENS | || ENS | ||
|| ENG | || ENG | ||
Line 249: | Line 252: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:O-4.png | || [[Image:O-4.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| XO | || XO | ||
Line 267: | Line 270: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Everet Snow | Everet Snow]] | || [[Everet Snow | Everet Snow]] | ||
|| [[Image:O-8.png | || [[Image:O-8.png|Rear Admiral (RADM O-8)]] | ||
|| RADM | || RADM | ||
|| COMPA | || COMPA | ||
|| SFPA | || SFPA | ||
|| 140801 - 141201 | || 140801 - 141201 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:vadm_command_small.png|Vice Admiral (VADM O-9)]] | |||
|| VADM | |||
|| COMPA | |||
|| SFPA | |||
|| 240903 - 241013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 285: | Line 297: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Wolf Northan | Wolf Northan]] | || [[Wolf Northan | Wolf Northan]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lt_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lt_support_small.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | ||
|| LT | || LT | ||
|| OPS | || OPS | ||
Line 303: | Line 315: | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Ella Serenidad | Ella Serenidad]] | || [[Ella Serenidad | Ella Serenidad]] | ||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png | || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| CSO | || CSO | ||
Line 346: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | || [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | || [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | ||
Line 382: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | || [[Image:AT-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | ||
|| CAPT | || CAPT | ||
|| CO | || CO | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2263.155 - 2262. | || 2263.155 - 2262.212 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 400: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Image:Badge2-300.png|50px|Starfleet Insignia Pin circa 2770|center]] | || [[Image:Badge2-300.png|50px|Starfleet Insignia Pin circa 2770|center]] | ||
Line 407: | Line 428: | ||
|| ODYSSEY | || ODYSSEY | ||
|| 27720831-27721209 | || 27720831-27721209 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 416: | Line 446: | ||
|| HOOD | || HOOD | ||
|| 2262.207 - 2263.144 | || 2262.207 - 2263.144 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 434: | Line 473: | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2262.347 - 2263.155 | || 2262.347 - 2263.155 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 440: | Line 488: | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-2-sci-med.png|Lieutenant, JG (O-2)]] | || [[Image:AT-O-2-sci-med.png|Lieutenant, JG (O-2)]] | ||
|| LTJG | || LTJG | ||
|| | || NUR | ||
|| HOOD | || HOOD | ||
|| 2263.144 | || 2263.144 - 2263.286 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
Line 597: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ADMIN | || ADMIN | ||
|| | || 2 | ||
|| Everett Snow | || Everett Snow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| CO | || CO | ||
|| | || 3 | ||
|| Bruce "Lucky" Paulson, Claire Riley | || Bruce "Lucky" Paulson, Claire Riley | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| FO/XO | || FO/XO | ||
|| | || 4 | ||
|| Taka Kwihani, Sean Merrick, Claire Riley | || Taka Kwihani, Sean Merrick, Claire Riley, Marcus Hastings | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 652: | Line 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| CNS/COU | || CNS/COU | ||
|| | || 2 | ||
|| Maya Zhunio | || Maya Zhunio | ||
Line 978: | Line 1,026: | ||
|| 2012-05-24 | || 2012-05-24 | ||
|| 2263.144 | || 2263.144 | ||
|| Assigned LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-06-05 | |||
|| 2263.155 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | || Relieved CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2012-05 | || 2012-06-05 | ||
|| | || 2263.155 | ||
|| Relieved ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS REPUBLIC | || Relieved ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2012-05- | || 2012-06-05 | ||
|| 2263. | || 2263.155 | ||
|| Assigned LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | || Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |||
|| 2012-07-31 | |||
|| 2263.212 | |||
|| Relieved CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-09-03 | |||
|| 240903 | |||
|| Assigned VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 2263.286 | |||
|| Relieved LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved VADM Everet Snow as COMPA, SFPA | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-10-13 | |||
|| 241013 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |- |