Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!width="100" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- SUPPORT | !width="100" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- SUPPORT | ||
!width="100" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | !width="100" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | ||
|- | |||
| USS ''Constitution'' NCC-1700 ('''NPC UNIT''') || Common costume patch || [[Image:Constitution_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Constitution_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Constitution_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| USS ''Endeavor'' NCC-1718 ('''ACTIVE RP UNIT''') || Common costume patch || [[Image:Endeavor_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Endeavor_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Endeavor_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| USS ''Farragut'' NCC-1647 ('''NPC UNIT''') || Common costume patch; [http://stexpanded.wikia.com/wiki/Assignment_patch Star Trek Expanded Universe wiki] || [[Image:Farragut_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Intrepid'' NCC-1631 ('''ACTIVE RP UNIT''') || Common costume patch; Description appeared in ''My Enemy, My Ally'' by Diane Duane || [[Image:Intrepid_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Intrepid'' NCC-1631 ('''ACTIVE RP UNIT''') || Common costume patch; Description appeared in ''My Enemy, My Ally'' by Diane Duane || [[Image:Intrepid_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | USS ''Potemkin'' NCC-1657 ('''NPC UNIT''') || Common costume patch || [[Image:Potemkin_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Potemkin_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Potemkin_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| USS ''Yorktown'' NCC-1717 ('''NPC RP UNIT''') || Common costume patch || [[Image:Yorktowm_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Yorktown_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Yorktown_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 105: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Hood'' NCC-1703 || Established by Andy Catterick || [[Image:Hood_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Hood'' NCC-1703 || Established by Andy Catterick || [[Image:Hood_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| USS ''Pegasus'' NCC-0565 || Established by Tim Sowards || [[Image:Pegasus_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Pegasus_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Pegasus_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Republic'' NCC-1371 || Established by Rob Meier || [[Image:Republic_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Republic'' NCC-1371 || Established by Rob Meier || [[Image:Republic_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |