Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Defiant'' NCC-1764 || [[Image:Defiant_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Defiant_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Defiant_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Defiant'' NCC-1764 || [[Image:Defiant_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Defiant_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Defiant_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| USS ''Endeavor'' NCC-1718 || [[Image:Endeavor_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Endeavor_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Endeavor_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Hood'' NCC-1703 || [[Image:Hood_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Hood'' NCC-1703 || [[Image:Hood_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Hood_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| USS ''Intrepid'' NCC-1631 || [[Image:Intrepid_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| USS ''Lexington'' NCC-1709 || [[Image:Lexington_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Lexington_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Lexington_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Republic'' NCC-1371 || [[Image:Republic_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Republic'' NCC-1371 || [[Image:Republic_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Republic_sciences.png|100px]] |