Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
!width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | !width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Intrepid'' NCC-1631 ('''ACTIVE RP UNIT''') || Description appeared in ''My Enemy, My Ally'' by Diane Duane || [[Image:Intrepid_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Intrepid'' NCC-1631 ('''ACTIVE RP UNIT''') || Common costume patch; Description appeared in ''My Enemy, My Ally'' by Diane Duane || [[Image:Intrepid_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Intrepid_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS ''Farragut'' NCC-1647 ('''NPC UNIT''') || [http://stexpanded.wikia.com/wiki/Assignment_patch Star Trek Expanded Universe wiki] || [[Image:Farragut_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_sciences.png|100px]] | | USS ''Farragut'' NCC-1647 ('''NPC UNIT''') || Common costume patch; [http://stexpanded.wikia.com/wiki/Assignment_patch Star Trek Expanded Universe wiki] || [[Image:Farragut_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:Farragut_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
{| border=1 style="border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border=1 style="border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
!width="200" bgcolor="#868cde"|STARSHIP | !width="200" bgcolor="#868cde"|STARSHIP | ||
!width="270" bgcolor="#868cde"|SUPPORTING REASONING | |||
!width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- COMMAND | !width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- COMMAND | ||
!width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- SUPPORT | !width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- SUPPORT | ||
!width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | !width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|INSIGNIA- STAFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #1 || Has been associated with USS ''Republic'' || [[Image:New1_command|100px]] || [[Image:New1_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New1_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Insignia #2 || Has been associated with USS ''Constitution'' || [[Image:New2_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New2_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New2_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #3 || Associated with USS ''Archon'' || [[Image:New3_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New3_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New3_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #4 || Associated with USS ''Lexington'' || [[Image:New4_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New4_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New4_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #5 || Associated with USS ''Constitution'' || [[Image:New5_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New5_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New5_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #6 || Original design || [[Image:New6_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New6_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New6_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #7 || Widely associated with USS ''Farragut'' || [[Image:New7_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New7_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New7_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #8 || Associated with USS ''Hood'' || [[Image:New8_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New8_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New8_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #9 || Associated with USS ''Lexington'' || [[Image:New9_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New9_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New9_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #10 || Original design || [[Image:New10_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New10_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New10_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #11 || Associated with USS ''onstitution'' || [[Image:New11_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New11_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New11_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #12 || Original design || [[Image:New12_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New12_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New12_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #13 || Original design || [[Image:New13_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New13_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New13_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Insignia #14 || Associated with USS ''Potemkin'' || [[Image:New14_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New14_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New14_sciences.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #15 || Associated with USS ''Excalibur'' || [[Image:New15_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New15_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New15_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #16 || Associated with USS ''Defiant'' || [[Image:New16_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New16_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New16_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #17 || Associated with USS ''Republic'' || [[Image:New17_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New17_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New17_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Insignia #18 || Original design || [[Image:New18_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New18_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New18_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Insignia #19 || Original design || [[Image:New19_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New19_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New19_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Insignia #20 || Original design || [[Image:New20_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New20_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New20_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #21 || Associated with USS ''Hood'' || [[Image:New21_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New21_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New21_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #22 || Associated with USS ''Antares'' || [[Image:New22_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New22_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New22_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #23 || Associated with USS ''Yorktown'' || [[Image:New23_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New23_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New23_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USS '' | | Insignia #24 || Associated with USS ''Potemkin'' || [[Image:New24_command.png|100px]] || [[Image:New24_support.png|100px]] || [[Image:New24_sciences.png|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |