Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|| INTREPID | || INTREPID | ||
|| 2260.153 - 2261.128 | || 2260.153 - 2261.128 | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ketchen_Drew|Ketchen, Drew]] | |||
|| [mailto:andrewketchenuk@yahoo.co.uk Email] | |||
|| Shr'Nesh Karadis | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | |||
|| ENS | |||
|| SEC | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2261.223 - | |||
|- | |- |