556
edits
No edit summary |
(→Commanding Officers of Gold Fleet: Samuel Lynch Roger Bedford) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT James Lawrence || USS ''Circe'' || Jeff Finocchiaro | | CAPT James Lawrence || USS ''Circe'' || Jeff Finocchiaro | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| <font color="#D4AF37">'''CDR Samuel Lynch'''</font> || <font color="#D4AF37">'''ORESTES ''STATION'''''</font> || <font color="#D4AF37">'''Roger Bedford'''</font> | |||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | | CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| CDR Alexander Prescott || USS ''Serapis'' || Scott Freligh | | CDR Alexander Prescott || USS ''Serapis'' || Scott Freligh | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| | | CAPT Timon St. Lawrence || ''Orestes Station'' || Jenna Povey | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CDR S'Tveck || Deep Space 13 || David Suarez de Lis | | CDR S'Tveck || Deep Space 13 || David Suarez de Lis |
edits