3,423
edits
(Created page with '* Player: F., Andrew * Contact: [mailto:lawman1967@sbcglobal.net Email] * Last Updated: 2009-06-22 ---- {{template:ORIGINS_header}} ==Player Bio== ===Active Cha...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!width="140" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | !width="140" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | ||
!width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | !width="110" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ORIGINS | || ORIGINS | ||
|| [[ORIGINS: | || [[ORIGINS:_Sefal|Sefal]] | ||
|| | || LT | ||
|| | || COMM | ||
|| | || CONSTELLATION | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Emiko Oda|Emiko Oda]] | |||
|| CAPT | |||
|| CO | |||
|| KONGO | |||
|| 2260.160 - | |||
|- | |- |