Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| CAPT Trig Hawker || USS ''Circe'' || Chris Aubrey | | CAPT Trig Hawker || USS ''Circe'' || Chris Aubrey | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| | | LCOL Charles Howden || Task Force Sierra || Mark Mosher | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | | LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT Katarrh Okalhn || USS ''Circe'' || Fred Warren | | CAPT Katarrh Okalhn || USS ''Circe'' || Fred Warren | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| '''CAPT Adrian P. Makkedor''' || '''USS ''Circe''''' || '''Scott Lusby''' | |||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | | CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
| CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby | | CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| | | CAPT Caylebreth Veld || USS ''Circe'' || Scott Lusby | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| CAPT P.J. West || USS ''Resolution'' || Andrea Schalk | | CAPT P.J. West || USS ''Resolution'' || Andrea Schalk | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |