Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!width="125" bgcolor="#a89e63"|PLAYER | !width="125" bgcolor="#a89e63"|PLAYER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Rivenda April || Deep Space 13 || Sean Murphy | | '''CDR Rivenda April''' || '''Deep Space 13''' || '''Sean Murphy''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Sarah Arden || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Marco Mueller | | CDR Sarah Arden || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Marco Mueller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Magica Belle || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Madonna Eagle | | '''CAPT Magica Belle''' || '''USS ''Kusanagi''''' || '''Madonna Eagle''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT J. Robert Brooks || USS ''Nova'' || Jeffrey Jenkins | | CAPT J. Robert Brooks || USS ''Nova'' || Jeffrey Jenkins | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | | CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | ||
|- | |||
| '''SA David Mercer''' || '''Task Force Sierra''' || '''Stefan Wiedner''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Alexander Prescott || USS ''Serapis'' || Scott Freligh | | CDR Alexander Prescott || USS ''Serapis'' || Scott Freligh | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
| CAPT K'Prenn Thomas || USS ''Aurora'' || Matthew Nicholls | | CAPT K'Prenn Thomas || USS ''Aurora'' || Matthew Nicholls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Tostynjhar fi'Tiyartuss || Orestes Station || Bryan Bartlett | | '''CAPT Tostynjhar fi'Tiyartuss''' || '''Orestes Station''' || '''Bryan Bartlett''' | ||
|- | |||
| SA Richard Trewidden || Task Force Sierra || Chris Hatch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Ullalem-two Starfleet || USS ''Indefatigable'' || Greg Rickards | | CAPT Ullalem-two Starfleet || USS ''Indefatigable'' || Greg Rickards | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby | | CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Caylebreth Veld || USS ''Circe'' || Scott Lusby | | '''CAPT Caylebreth Veld''' || '''USS ''Circe''''' || '''Scott Lusby''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT P.J. West || USS ''Resolution'' || Andrea Schalk | | CAPT P.J. West || USS ''Resolution'' || Andrea Schalk | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |