Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Farhad Ghazim || USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | | CAPT Farhad Ghazim || USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT Trig Hawker || USS ''Circe'' || Chris Aubrey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | | LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Firo Lane || USS ''Herakles'' || Greg Posey | | CAPT Firo Lane || USS ''Herakles'' || Greg Posey | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT James Lawrence || USS ''Circe'' || Jeff Finocchiaro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | | CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT Katarrh Okalhn || USS ''Circe'' || Fred Warren | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | | CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips |