Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT J. Robert Brooks || USS ''Nova'' || Jeffrey Jenkins | | CAPT J. Robert Brooks || USS ''Nova'' || Jeffrey Jenkins | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT Melina DelBraye || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Lars Duening | |||
|- | |||
| CAPT Jerid Dorvan || USS ''Serapis'' || Kimberly Huff | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT G'dek syr G'erk || USS ''Leviathan'' || Sean Speake | | CAPT G'dek syr G'erk || USS ''Leviathan'' || Sean Speake | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT Farhad Ghazim || USS ''Quazar'' || D'Maris Coffman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | | LCDR HonahSereah || USS ''Tesla II'' || David Suarez de Lis | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT William Hunter || USS ''Serapis'' || Mark Johnson | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Petra Jaeger|| USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | | CAPT Petra Jaeger|| USS ''Quasar'' || D'Maris Coffman | ||
Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | | CAPT Corwin O'Dwyer || USS ''Leviathan''/USS ''Bastion'' || Christopher Mayberry | ||
|- | |||
| CDR Bryan Mason || USS ''Kusanagi'' || Susan Phillips | |||
|- | |||
| CDR Alexander Prescott || USS ''Serapis'' || Scott Freligh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR S'Tveck || Deep Space 13 || David Suarez de Lis | | CDR S'Tveck || Deep Space 13 || David Suarez de Lis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT K'Prenn Thomas || USS ''Aurora'' || Matthew Nicholls | | CAPT K'Prenn Thomas || USS ''Aurora'' || Matthew Nicholls | ||
|- | |||
| CAPT Ullalem-two Starfleet || USS ''Indefatigable'' || Greg Rickards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby | | CAPT Denton "Buck" Vargas || USS ''Leviathan'' || Scott Lusby |