270
edits
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|CO || 0 || | |CO || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|XO || | |XO || 1 || MACRONIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OPS || 1 || YAMATO | |OPS || 1 || YAMATO | ||
|- | |||
|FCO || 1 || MACRONIN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TAC/SEC || 2 || NEBULA, SAIKAI (TAC) | |TAC/SEC || 2 || NEBULA, SAIKAI (TAC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ENG || | |ENG || 2 || NEBULA, AMBERJACK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCI || | |SCI || 2 || ANDROMEDA, MACRONIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MED || 3 || ANDROMEDA, YAMATO, SAIKAI | |MED || 3 || ANDROMEDA, YAMATO, SAIKAI | ||
Line 259: | Line 261: | ||
|COU || 2 || NEBULA, AMBERJACK | |COU || 2 || NEBULA, AMBERJACK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MCO || 2 || ANDROMEDA | |MCO || 2 || ANDROMEDA, MACRONIN | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
'''NOTE:''' ''This list does not include non-standard billets (such as CIC, Constable or CAG), as these billets are recruited by each individual unit and not by BUPERS.'' | '''NOTE:''' ''This list does not include non-standard billets (such as CIC, Constable or CAG), as these billets are recruited by each individual unit and not by BUPERS.'' |
edits