4,640
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| ADDALIGHERI || SB Aligheri/DS-230 (Dante System) || Administrative Division || ADDADMIN | | ADDALIGHERI || SB Aligheri/DS-230 (Dante System) || Administrative Division || ADDADMIN | ||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | |- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | ||
|ADDALPHA || SB Alpha (Wolf 359)|| Analysis-Counterintelligence Division || ADDACI | | ADDALPHA || SB Alpha (Wolf 359)|| Analysis-Counterintelligence Division || ADDACI | ||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | ||
| | | ADDBETA || SB Beta (Andor/Epsilon Indi system) || Analysis-Counter Terrorism Division || ADDCT | ||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDDELTA || SB Delta (Vulcan/40 Eridani A system) || Analysis-Criminal Investigations Division || ADDCRIM | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDEPSILON || SB Epsilon (Gibraltar II Wormhole/Cardassia) || Forensics Laboratory Division || ADDFL | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDGIB || SB Gibraltar/1256 (Gibraltar II Wormhole) || Human Resources (BUPERS) Division || ADDHR | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDKENAI || SB Kenai (Near former Romulan Neutral Zone) || Internal Affairs Division || ADDIA | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDLAMDA || SB Lamda (Khitomer/Klingon system) || Public Relations Division || ADDPR | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDOMEGA || SB Omega/DS-239 (Sagittarii, Terebellum System) || Security Management Division || ADDSM | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDOMICRON || SB Omicron (Tellar/Tellarite system) || Strategic Communications Division || ADDSC | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDSARRENTO || SB Sarrento ( Sigma Draconis) || Technical Services Division || ADDTS | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDSERENITY || SB Serenity/DS-451 ( Sagittarius Arm) || Training Division || ADDTRN | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center;" | |||
| ADDZETA || SB Zeta (Bynaus System) || Transportation Division || ADDTRA | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
<br> | |||
<b><u>UPDATE HISTORY:</b></u> | <b><u>UPDATE HISTORY:</b></u> | ||
SD 3600402 - Created by Michael Dailey</div> | SD 3600402 - Created by Michael Dailey</div> |
edits