OSFI Alien Threat Assessment Desk: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Woren Imperium]] || Neutral || Sagittarius Dward Eliptical Galaxy || Gold (via wormhole) || Moderate | || [[Woren Imperium]] || Neutral || Sagittarius Dward Eliptical Galaxy || Gold (via wormhole) || Moderate | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Xanthandi Empire]] || Truce || Beta Quadrant || Silver || Low | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} |