3,423
edits
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!width="125" bgcolor="#868cde"|DATES PLAYED | !width="125" bgcolor="#868cde"|DATES PLAYED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apple_Steve|Apple, Steve]] || LT || Stile H. Corbett || MED || HOOD || 2260.150- || | |||
|- |[[Bedford_Roger|Bedford, Roger]] || SCPO || John Astor || COB || CONSTELLATION || 2260.150- || | |- | ||
|- | || LCDR || TBD || CO || SOLACE || 2260.160- || | |||
|[[Balzen_JP|Balzen, JP ]] || LT || Trent McMasters || ENG || INTREPID || 2260.150- || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bedford_Roger|Bedford, Roger]] || SCPO || John Astor || COB || CONSTELLATION || 2260.150- || | |||
|- | |||
| || LCDR || TBD || CO || SOLACE || 2260.160- || | |||
|- | |- |