ORIGINS: Sixth Fleet Roster: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|| [mailto:andycatterick@msn.com Email] | || [mailto:andycatterick@msn.com Email] | ||
|| 2260.153 | || 2260.153 | ||
|- | |||
|| FO/HELM | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| [[ORIGINS: Shaav cha'Stolek tr'Sl'amnis|Shaav cha'Stolek tr'Sl'amnis]] | |||
|| [[Bertucci_Paul|Bertucci, Paul]] | |||
|| [mailto:paulbertucci@gmail.com Email] | |||
|| 2261.285 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| MED | || MED |