3,423
edits
Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
|| CONSTELLATION | || CONSTELLATION | ||
|| 2260.153 - 2260.299 | || 2260.153 - 2260.299 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Mitchell_Benjamin|Benjamin Mitchell]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-3-eng-sec.png|Lieutenant (O-3)]] | |||
|| LT | |||
|| SEC | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2261.258 - | |||
|- | |- |