Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|| DEFIANT | || DEFIANT | ||
|| 2261.063 - | || 2261.063 - | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Meyer_Stacey|Meyer, Stacey]] | |||
|| [mailto:elfwhims@yahoo.com Email] | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Sch'iin T'Gai T'Lara|Sch'iin T'Gai T'Lara]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-3-sci-med.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | |||
|| LT | |||
|| SCI | |||
|| ENDEAVOR | |||
|| 2261.205 - | |||
|- | |- |