Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|| LEXINGTON | || LEXINGTON | ||
|| 2260.153 - 2261.102 | || 2260.153 - 2261.102 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_M'Barra_Brighteyes|M'Barra Brighteyes]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-sci-med.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| MED | |||
|| ENDEAVOR | |||
|| 2261.145 | |||
|- | |- |