Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|| <BR> | || <BR> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ace]] | |||
|| [mailto:writeon1123@gmail.com Email] | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Charlotte_Cooper|Charlotte Cooper]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-3-eng-sec.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | |||
|| LT | |||
|| ENG | |||
|| DEFIANT | |||
|| 2261.118 - | |||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Apple_Steve|Apple, Steve]] | || [[Apple_Steve|Apple, Steve]] |