Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|| LEXINGTON | || LEXINGTON | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Posey_Gabriel|Posey, Gabriel]] | |||
|| [mailto:posey03@gmail.com Email] | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-command.png|Ensign (ENS O-1)]] | |||
|| ENS | |||
|| NAV | |||
|| DEFIANT | |||
|| 2261.088 - | |||
|- | |- |