Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|| HOOD | || HOOD | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | |||
|| CAPT | |||
|| CO | |||
|| LEXINGTON | |||
|| 2261.065 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 164: | ||
|| CO | || CO | ||
|| LEXINGTON | || LEXINGTON | ||
|| 2260.195 - | || 2260.195 - 2261.065 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 165: | Line 174: | ||
|| CONSTELLATION | || CONSTELLATION | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-sci-med.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| SCI | |||
|| DEFIANT | |||
|| 2261.065 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| <BR> | || <BR> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Friar_Cyndi|Friar, Cyndi]] | || [[Friar_Cyndi|Friar, Cyndi]] |