Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[ | || [[Bull_Matt|Bull, Matt]] | ||
|| [mailto:Officer.wolfe@googlemail.com Email] | || [mailto:Officer.wolfe@googlemail.com Email] | ||
|| [[ORIGINS:_James Wolfe|James Wolfe]] | || [[ORIGINS:_James Wolfe|James Wolfe]] | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|| CONSTELLATION | || CONSTELLATION | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| Luken | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-2-command.png|Lieutenant JG (LTJG O-2)]] | |||
|| LTJG | |||
|| HELM | |||
|| DEFIANT | |||
|| 2261.063 - | |||
|- | |- |