Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|| INTREPID | || INTREPID | ||
|| 2260.153 - | || 2260.153 - | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Dean_Dan|Dean, Dan]] | |||
|| [mailto:silence782@yahoo.com Email] | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Sulan|Sulan]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-sci-med.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| SCI | |||
|| PEGASUS | |||
|| 2262.036 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 453: | Line 466: | ||
|| ENDEAVOR | || ENDEAVOR | ||
|| 2261.106 - | || 2261.106 - | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[L._Joy|L., Joy]] | |||
|| [mailto:gothelittle@gmail.com Email] | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:Linda Wierzbowski|Linda Wierzbowski]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-2-eng-sec.png|Lieutenant JG(LTJG O-2)]] | |||
|| LTJG | |||
|| ENG | |||
|| PEGASUS | |||
|| 2262.036 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 633: | Line 659: | ||
|| <BR> | || <BR> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Mosher_Mark|Mosher, Mark]] | || [[Mosher_Mark|Mosher, Mark]] | ||
Line 823: | Line 848: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[ | || [[ORIGINS: Matthew_Wilson|Matt Wilson]] | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O- | || [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| | || LCDR | ||
|| | || FO/HELM | ||
|| | || PEGASUS | ||
|| | || 2262.036 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 842: | Line 867: | ||
|| LEXINGTON | || LEXINGTON | ||
|| 2260.153 - 2260.195 | || 2260.153 - 2260.195 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Steven_Stone|Samuel ShepherSteven E. Stone]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-5-command.png|Commander (CDR O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| CO | |||
|| PEGASUS | |||
|| 2262.036 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Sam_Shepherd|Samuel Shepherd]] | || [[ORIGINS:_Sam_Shepherd|Samuel Shepherd]] | ||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant (LCDR O-4)]] | || [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| NAV/2O | || NAV/2O |