Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
|| INTREPID | || INTREPID | ||
|| 2260.153 - 2260.331 | || 2260.153 - 2260.331 | ||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Sterner_Wesley|Sterner, Wesley]] | |||
|| [mailto:cracked_ice907@hotmail.com Email] | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-eng-sec.png|Lieutenant Comamnder (LCDR O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| SEC | |||
|| LEXINGTON | |||
|| 2261.207 - | |||
|- | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Swint_Michael|Swint, Michael]] | |||
|| [mailto:billiondollarbaby_2007@yahoo.com Email] | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-3-command.png|Lieutenant (LT O-3)]] | |||
|| LT | |||
|| HELM | |||
|| LEXINGTON | |||
|| 2261.207 - | |||
|- | |- |