3,423
edits
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|| 2260.153 | || 2260.153 | ||
|| Assigned LCDR Sean Merrick as FO/NAV, USS HOOD | || Assigned LCDR Sean Merrick as FO/NAV, USS HOOD | ||
|- | |||
|| 2010-02-22 | |||
|| 2261.053 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Sean Merrick as NAV, USS HOOD. Continued as FO, USS HOOD. | |||
|- | |- |