3,423
edits
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
|| 2262.207 | || 2262.207 | ||
|| Assigned LCDR Joshua McKnight as SEC, USS HOOD | || Assigned LCDR Joshua McKnight as SEC, USS HOOD | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-07-29 | |||
|| 2262.210 | |||
|| Assigned ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2011-08-04 | |||
|| 2262.216 | |||
|| Assigned LCDR Claire Riley as FO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |- |