3,423
edits
Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
|| 2261.206 | || 2261.206 | ||
|| Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | || Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |||
|| 2010-10-19 | |||
|| 27711019 | |||
|| Assigned PALADIN Gray as Advisor, USS ODYSSEY | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 696: | Line 701: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| <BR> | || <BR> | ||
|} | |} | ||