Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About StarFleet Bureau of Information
Disclaimers
StarFleet Bureau of Information
Search
Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mansur Brian
(view source)
Revision as of 01:13, 23 July 2012
54 bytes removed
,
23 July 2012
→Personal Data
Revision as of 01:13, 23 July 2012
(
view source
)
Brian.v.mansur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Personal Data
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:13, 23 July 2012
(
view source
)
Brian.v.mansur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Personal Data
)
Newer edit →
Line 74:
Line 74:
|-
|-
|| Race: || Caucasian
|| Race: || Caucasian
|-
|| DOB: || 1975
|-
|-
|| Citizenship: || USA
|| Citizenship: || USA
|-
|| Hometown: || Iowa
|-
|-
Brian.v.mansur
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,423
edits