3,423
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
|| 2262.347 | || 2262.347 | ||
|| Assigned CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | || Assigned CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2263.144 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Joshua McKnight as SEC, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2263.144 | |||
|| Relieved CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2262.210 | |||
|| Relieved ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-05-24 | |||
|| 2263.144 | |||
|| Assigned LTJG Kiska Merrick as NUR, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |- |