3,423
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* Player: [[Mansur_Brian|Mansur, Brian]] | * Player: [[Mansur_Brian|Mansur, Brian]] | ||
* Contact: [mailto:bvmansur@gmail.com Email] | * Contact: [mailto:bvmansur@gmail.com Email] | ||
* Last Updated: | * Last Updated: 2011-03-29 | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| <BR> | || <BR> | ||
|- | |||
|| ORIGINS | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Sean_Merrick | Sean Merrick]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (LCDR O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| FO | |||
|| HOOD | |||
|| 2260.153 - 2262.080 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| ORIGINS | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Serah_Riley|Serah Riley]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-1-eng-sec.png|Ensign (O-1)]] | |||
|| ENS | |||
|| COMM | |||
|| LEXINGTON | |||
|| 2261.071 - 2262.080 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| ORIGINS | |||
|| [[ORIGINS:_Bruce_Paulson|Bruce "Lucky" Paulson]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | |||
|| CAPT | |||
|| CO | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2261.206 - 2262.080 | |||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| <BR> | |||
|- | |||
|| BEYOND | |||
|| [[Paladin_Gray|Gray]] | |||
|| [[Image:Badge2-300.png|50px|Starfleet Insignia Pin circa 2770|center]] | |||
|| PALADIN | |||
|| Advisor | |||
|| ODYSSEY | |||
|| 27711019 - 27720322 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 753: | Line 819: | ||
|| 27711019 | || 27711019 | ||
|| Assigned PALADIN Gray as Advisor, USS ODYSSEY | || Assigned PALADIN Gray as Advisor, USS ODYSSEY | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-03-22 | |||
|| 2262.080 | |||
|| Relieved LCDR Sean Merrick as FO, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |||
|| 2011-03-22 | |||
|| 2262.080 | |||
|| Relieved ENS Serah Riley as COMM, USS LEXINGTON | |||
|- | |||
|| 2011-03-22 | |||
|| 2262.080 | |||
|| Relieved CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2011-03-22 | |||
|| 27720322 | |||
|| Relieved PALADIN Gray as Advisor, USS ODYSSEY | |||
|- | |||
|| 2011-03-22 | |||
|| 2262.080 | |||
|| Began indefinite leave of absence from ASR | |||
|- | |- |