1,478
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MCO || [[Image:1lt_marines_small.png|Lieutenant Major(O-3)]] || 1LT || [[Miranda Sharpe]] || [mailto:murphysje@yahoo.com Murphy, Sean] | |MCO || [[Image:1lt_marines_small.png|Lieutenant Major(O-3)]] || 1LT || [[Miranda Sharpe]] || [mailto:murphysje@yahoo.com Murphy, Sean] | ||
|- | |||
|COB || [[Image:sgtm_marines.png|Command Sergeant Major (E-9)]] || CSM || [[Patrick Harper]]* || [mailto:murphysje@yahoo.com Murphy, Sean] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits