829
edits
Azmavereick (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|OPS|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] || LCDR || [[Faarah Alito]] || [mailto:elaine@gotspit.com Finnell, Elaine] | |OPS|| [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] || LCDR || [[Faarah Alito]] || [mailto:elaine@gotspit.com Finnell, Elaine] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SEC || [[Image:Lt_support_small.png|Lieutenant (O-3)]] || LT || [[Hikaru Chatham]] || [mailto:amills@gallatinriver.net Mills, Andrea] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TAC || [[Image:Lt_support_small.png|Lieutenant (O-3)]] || LT || [[Seelee Reon]] || [mailto:curson.dax@email.it Colnago, Federico] | |||
|- | |||
|ENG || [[Image:Ltjg_engineering_small.png|Lieutenant, junior grade (O-2)]] || LTjg || [[Auren Kigel]]* | |ENG || [[Image:Ltjg_engineering_small.png|Lieutenant, junior grade (O-2)]] || LTjg || [[Auren Kigel]]* | ||
|| [mailto:elaine@gotspit.com Finnell, Elaine] | || [mailto:elaine@gotspit.com Finnell, Elaine] |
edits