1,478
edits
(New page: Category:Bureau of InformationCategory:Star Fleet Bureau of PersonnelCategory:Blue Fleet{{Template:header_menu}}<center> ----- Blue Fleet Insignia</c...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|OPS || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|125px|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] || LCDR || Talis Rhianov || Noorman, Mike | |OPS || [[Image:Lcdr_support_small.png|125px|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] || LCDR || Talis Rhianov || Noorman, Mike | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TAC || || || || | |ENG || [[Image:Lcdr_engineering_small.png|125px|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] || LCDR || Mittal || Thigpen, Kevin | ||
|- | |||
|TAC || [[Image:Ltjg_support_small.png|125px|Lieutenant, junior grade (O-2)]] || LTjg || TBA || Levanoni, Yoni | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SCI || [[Image:Ltjg_sciences_small.png|125px|Lieutenant, junior grade (O-2)]] || LTjg || Jordana Stern || Uribe, Jeff | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NAV || [[Image: | |NAV || [[Image:Ens_support_small.png|125px|Ensign (O-1)]] || ENS || Vixen Moore || Herd, Markku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MED || | |MED || [[Image:Lt_medical_small.png|125px|Lieutenant (O-2]] || LT || Jhael Ilias || Collette, Michelle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|COU || || || || | |COU || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JAG || [[Image:Ens_command_small.png|125px|Ensign (O-1)]] || | |JAG || [[Image:Ens_command_small.png|125px|Ensign (O-1)]] || ENS || Xor Jona || Collette, Andy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MCO || [[Image: | |MCO || [[Image:Maj_marines_small.png|125px|Major (O-4)]] || MAJ || Dirk Van Zandt || Baldwin, James | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
===USS FEARLESS, NX-56000=== | ===USS FEARLESS, NX-56000=== |
edits