Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|| [[Image:B-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | || [[Image:B-O-6-command.png|Captain (O-6)]] | ||
|| CAPT | || CAPT | ||
|| | || Vertinax | ||
|| Marco Mueller | || Marco Mueller | ||
|| [mailto:marcm02@yahoo.de Email] | || [mailto:marcm02@yahoo.de Email] | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|| [[Image:B-O-5-command.png|Commander (O-5)]] | || [[Image:B-O-5-command.png|Commander (O-5)]] | ||
|| CDR | || CDR | ||
|| | || Tanith Phan | ||
|| | || Antje Bechtoldt | ||
|| [mailto: | || [mailto:antjebe71@yahoo.com Email] | ||
|| 27710101.0000 | || 27710101.0000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| OPS | || OPS | ||
|| [[Image:B-O-4-ops.png| | || [[Image:B-O-4-ops.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | ||
|| LCDR | || LCDR | ||
|| | || Ulysses | ||
|| Scott Lusby | || Scott Lusby | ||
|| [mailto:comorigins@alt-starfleet-rpg.org Email] | || [mailto:comorigins@alt-starfleet-rpg.org Email] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || TAC/SEC | ||
|| | || | ||
|| **Filled by NPC** Position Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || SEC Guard | ||
|| | || [[Image:B-O-4-sec_tac.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | ||
|| | || LCDR | ||
|| | || Vymora Einicrox | ||
|| | || Susanne Dubrov | ||
|| | || [mailto:susan197011@yahoo.com Email] | ||
|| | || 27710101.0000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ENG | || ENG | ||
|| [[Image:B-O-4-eng.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| TBD | |||
|| Juan Romero | |||
|| Email forthcoming | |||
|| 27710101.0000 | |||
|- | |||
|| SCI | |||
|| | |||
|| **Filled by NPC** Position Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | |||
|| | |- | ||
|| SCI Researcher | |||
|| [[Image:B-O-4-sci.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| Kallesin n'Galeda | |||
|| David Martens | |||
|| [mailto:kallesin666@gmail.com Email] | |||
|| 27710101.0000 | |||
|- | |||
|| MED | |||
|| [[Image:B-O-4-med.png |Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| William Patton | |||
|| Don Ratliff | |||
|| Email forthcoming | |||
|| 27710101.0000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || COU | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || |