Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About StarFleet Bureau of Information
Disclaimers
StarFleet Bureau of Information
Search
ORIGINS: USS Hood Veterans Roster: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ORIGINS: USS Hood Veterans Roster
(view source)
Revision as of 14:15, 18 June 2009
258 bytes removed
,
18 June 2009
→First Officer
Revision as of 14:14, 18 June 2009
(
view source
)
Brian.v.mansur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→First Officer
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:15, 18 June 2009
(
view source
)
Brian.v.mansur
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→First Officer
)
Newer edit →
Line 36:
Line 36:
!width="150" bgcolor="#868cde"|PLAYER
!width="150" bgcolor="#868cde"|PLAYER
!width="125" bgcolor="#868cde"|DATES ASSIGNED
!width="125" bgcolor="#868cde"|DATES ASSIGNED
|-
|FO/NAV
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]]
|| LCDR
|| [[ORIGINS:_USS_Hood_Crew_Biofiles#LCDR_Sean_Merrick.2C_First_Officer.2FNavigation_Officer|Sean Merrick]]
|| [mailto:brian.v.mansur@mchsi.com Mansur, Brian]
|| 2260.153-
|-
|-
|-
|FO/NAV
|FO/NAV
Brian.v.mansur
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,423
edits