Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | !width="135" bgcolor="#868cde"|UNIT | ||
!width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | !width="120" bgcolor="#868cde"|ASSIGNED | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:O-5.png|Commander(O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| XO | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|- | |||
|| PRIME | |||
|| [[Maya Zhunio | Maya Hastings]] | |||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| COU | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 194: | ||
|| KIROV | || KIROV | ||
|| 210511 - 210511 | || 210511 - 210511 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:O-5.png|Commander(O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| XO | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 206: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| PRIME | || PRIME | ||
|| [[Maya Zhunio | Maya | || [[Maya Zhunio | Maya Hastings]] | ||
|| [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png|125px|Lieutenant, Junior Grade (LTjg O-2)]] | || [[Image:Ltjg_medical_small.png|125px|Lieutenant, Junior Grade (LTjg O-2)]] | ||
|| LTjg | || LTjg | ||
Line 212: | Line 239: | ||
|| KUSANAGI | || KUSANAGI | ||
|| 130922 - 131214 | || 130922 - 131214 | ||
|- | |||
|| PRIME | |||
|| [[Maya Zhunio | Maya Hastings]] | |||
|| [[Image:Lcdr_medical_small.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| COU | |||
|| FEARLESS | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,024: | Line 1,060: | ||
|| 2263.155 | || 2263.155 | ||
|| Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | || Assigned CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | ||
|- | |||
|| 2012-07-31 | |||
|| 2263.180 | |||
|| Relieved CAPT Bruce "Lucky" Paulson as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned CDR Marcus Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |||
|| 2012-08-22 | |||
|| 240822 | |||
|| Assigned LCDR Maya Hastings as XO, USS FEARLESS | |||
|- | |- |