Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 924: | Line 924: | ||
|| 27720831 | || 27720831 | ||
|| Assigned PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | || Assigned PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-12-09 | |||
|| 27721209 | |||
|| Relieved PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | |||
|- | |- |