Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
|| 2262.170 | || 2262.170 | ||
|| Assigned ENS Serah Riley as aCOMM, USS HOOD | || Assigned ENS Serah Riley as aCOMM, USS HOOD | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-07-19 | |||
|| 2262.200 | |||
|| Relieved ENS Serah Riley as aCOMM, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |- |