Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|| 2011-03-22 | || 2011-03-22 | ||
|| 2262.080 | || 2262.080 | ||
|| Began | || Began 3 mo leave of absence from ASR | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-06-19 | |||
|| 2262.170 | |||
|| Assigned ENS Serah Riley as aCOMM, USS HOOD | |||
|- | |- |