ORIGINS: Club Membership Roster: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 949: | Line 949: | ||
|| ENDEAVOR | || ENDEAVOR | ||
|| 2261.106 - | || 2261.106 - | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Williams_Kipling|Kipling Williams]] | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-4-command.png|Lieutenant Commander (O-4)]] | |||
|| LCDR | |||
|| FO | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2261.208 - | |||
|- | |- |