3,423
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|| || <BR> | || || <BR> | ||
|| <U>B. Contact Info</U> | |- | ||
|| <U>B. Contact Info</U> || | |||
|- | |||
|| Homepage: || [http://ecualegacy.blogspot.com/ ecualegacy.blogspot.com] | || Homepage: || [http://ecualegacy.blogspot.com/ ecualegacy.blogspot.com] | ||