Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
|| 27721209 | || 27721209 | ||
|| Relieved PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | || Relieved PALADIN Gray as ADVISOR, USS ODYSSEY | ||
|- | |||
|| 2011-12-13 | |||
|| 2262.347 | |||
|| Assigned CDR Claire Riley as CO, USS REPUBLIC | |||
|- | |- |