Mansur Brian: Difference between revisions
From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|| REPUBLIC | || REPUBLIC | ||
|| 2262.216 | || 2262.216 | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Image:AT-O-5-command.png|Commander (O-5)]] | |||
|| CDR | |||
|| CO | |||
|| REPUBLIC | |||
|| 2262.347 | |||
|} | |} |