4,646
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | |- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | ||
|Bureau Chief || [[Image:SFSECIS_SUPSA_Shield.png|150px|Supervisory Special Agent (AG-5)]] || SSA || [[Ziiwo glov Doffig]] || Tellarite F ||PNPC | |Bureau Chief || [[Image:SFSECIS_SUPSA_Shield.png|150px|Supervisory Special Agent (AG-5)]] || SSA || [[Ziiwo glov Doffig]] || Tellarite F ||PNPC | ||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | |||
|Bureau Chief || [[Image:TBD|150px|Administrative Specialist 2 (ADMIN-2)]] || AS2 || [[Csasi M’Rou]] || Caitian M ||PNPC | |||
|- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | |- style="color:White; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | ||
|Squad #2<br> Team A Lead || [[Image:SFSECIS_SA_Shield.png|150px|Special Agent (AG-4)]] || SA || [[Ninsen Gellix]] || Denobulan F ||PNPC | |Squad #2<br> Team A Lead || [[Image:SFSECIS_SA_Shield.png|150px|Special Agent (AG-4)]] || SA || [[Ninsen Gellix]] || Denobulan F ||PNPC |
edits