Bureaucrats, developer, Administrators
10,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{ASR_info}} | | {{ASR_info}} | ||
| | bottom (adds introductory info on club) | | | bottom (adds introductory info on club) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | <nowiki>{{</nowiki>[[Template:ORIGINS_info|What is ASR: ORIGINS?]]}}<br> | |||
| {{ORIGINS_info}} | |||
| | bottom (adds introductory info on ORIGINS alternate timeline) | |||
|} | |} |